34. Deutsche Doppelkopf -  Einzelmeisterschaft am 12.+13.09.2015  
    Ausrichter :  DOPPEL-DULLE + WEIßBLAU MÜNCHEN  
                     
    Platz   Nachname Vorname Verein Rd. SP Plz  
                     
    1   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 8 259 11,0  
    2   Vonrüden Verena MS DCM 8 192 14,0  
    3   Reinhold Eckehard M  DDul 8 163 12,0  
    4   Berger Gerhard BS NON 8 160 12,5  
    5   Kannenberg Leif GÖ TTER 8 156 15,0  
    6   Bertram Kai DA JA80 8 154 18,0  
    7   Krybus Hermann-Joachim BS 1DDC 8 150 16,0  
    8   Räsch Andreas F  JAN 8 147 15,0  
    9   Wittenberg Heinrich BS 1DDC 8 146 15,5  
    10   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 8 143 13,0  
    11   Husser Katja GÖ TTER 8 143 15,5  
    12   Fischer Rüdiger DA JA80 8 136 15,5  
    13   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 8 131 17,0  
    14   Wermuth Frank HBS1HDV 8 124 13,5  
    15   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 8 116 19,0  
    16   Grötschel Klaus-Dieter HB EBDC 8 111 15,5  
    17   Genull Oliver NOMBAZ 8 110 16,0  
    18   Bader Michael OS KAR 8 108 16,0  
    19   Moritz Ingo WESLIPK 8 100 16,0  
    20   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 8 96 16,5  
    21   Wenzel Enrico M  WB 8 96 17,0  
    22   Schierbaum Ralf NOMBAZ 8 93 15,0  
    23   Klein Burkhard MO K92 8 93 18,0  
    24   de Kok Michael BOTDKC 8 91 18,0  
    25   Seliger Falk M  DDul 8 90 17,5  
    26   Plenge Michael HH HDHH 8 88 15,5  
    27   Berents Heike B  FUEX 8 88 18,0  
    28   Reinhard Marcus BN FuRh 8 87 16,0  
    29   Schütze Ulrike W  KD 8 85 18,0  
    30   Rade Olaf F  BiFü 8 72 18,5  
    31   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 8 69 16,0  
    32   Schmidt Stefan DDVNord 8 64 18,0  
    33   Huesmann Tim BI SSIG 8 62 18,0  
    34   Buchhalla Katharina NOMBAZ 8 58 17,0  
    35   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 8 58 22,0  
    36   Knuppe Toni EE DIAL 8 56 17,0  
    37   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 8 56 19,0  
    38   Löffelholz Mario M  WB 8 52 19,0  
    39   Matthiessen Carsten MO K92 8 49 17,0  
    40   Schönfelder Detlef HBS1HDV 8 48 16,5  
    41   Gaspar Markus MS DCM 8 47 19,0  
    42   Röhn Norbert NOMBAZ 8 44 19,0  
    43   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 8 43 20,0  
    44   Bellmer Torsten NOMBAZ 8 42 18,0  
    44   Jöns Daniel BOTDKC 8 42 18,0  
    44   Wodsak Johannes M  WB 8 42 18,0  
    47   Thiel Rainer HH HDHH 8 40 18,0  
    48   Alpers Peter BS CBDF 8 40 19,0  
    49   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 8 37 18,0  
    50   Marx Tim MZ DR 8 36 17,0  
    51   Naunin Fritjof HH FuBu 8 36 19,0  
    52   Amerkamp Jörg WESDDRN 8 35 19,0  
    53   Flieger Helmut W  KD 8 34 20,0  
    54   Mikofsky Daniel BN FuRh 8 33 20,0  
    55   Helmchen Albert M  WB 8 29 20,0  
    55   Wiedemann Nicon S  JUNK 8 29 20,0  
    57   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 8 28 18,0  
    58   Schmitz Elmar M  DDul 8 28 19,0  
    59   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 8 26 21,0  
    60   Horst Friedrich F  SGCB 8 25 18,5  
    61   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 8 25 20,0  
    62   Singer Olaf BS NON 8 24 18,0  
    63   Otto Rainer NOMBAZ 8 23 20,0  
    64   Meyer Rolf WESDDRN 8 22 20,5  
    65   Stäudner Frank HD SK95 8 22 24,0  
    66   Beinlich Margaretha LG FLLG 8 21 19,0  
    67   Schulten Ralf WESDDRN 8 19 22,0  
    68   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 8 16 18,0  
    69   Potratz Manfred MK FUX 8 12 21,0  
    70   Kiewitz Werner WESDDRN 8 11 19,5  
    71   Hendricks Andreas M  WB 8 10 21,0  
    72   Frost Dieter MO K92 8 9 18,0  
    73   Ahrens Uwe HH FuBu 8 9 21,0  
    74   Strelow Andrea NOMBAZ 8 9 22,0  
    75   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 8 6 20,0  
    76   Müller Andreas H  MAZO 8 5 20,0  
    77   Göttsch Norbert HL DC 8 4 16,5  
    78   Liedtke Richard BS NON 8 1 20,0  
    79   Wagner Robert CE CEFÜ 8 1 20,5  
    80   Wulff Steffen HROED 8 0 21,5  
    81   Schützendorf Jürgen MO K92 8 -1 17,5  
    82   Laun Bodo W  KD 8 -1 20,0  
    83   Bergmann Volker F  SGCB 8 -2 20,5  
    84   Müller Jochen F  JAN 8 -3 19,5  
    85   Elsner Wolf-Dieter B  BÄR 8 -3 21,5  
    86   Marx Barbara M  DDul 8 -5 19,0  
    87   Rabe Georg DA JA80 8 -5 19,5  
    88   Hörnemann Dirk WESDDRN 8 -5 20,0  
    89   Besier Thomas MZ DR 8 -5 23,0  
    90   Groß Tanja H  MAZO 8 -7 20,5  
    91   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 8 -11 20,0  
    92   Stüwe Lisa M  DDul 8 -11 20,5  
    93   Bernhardt Jochen WI DCKN 8 -12 23,0  
    94   Schmoll Marion K  1DCK 8 -13 18,5  
    95   Wrede Willi KS Obw 8 -13 20,0  
    96   Bonath Jens GÖ TTER 8 -14 22,0  
    96   Eichhorn Harald KS FUKS 8 -14 22,0  
    98   Kobbe Angela HB EBDC 8 -15 19,5  
    99   Dannemann Christian HH FuBu 8 -16 18,0  
    100   Harndt Jan-Michael B  FUEX 8 -16 19,0  
    101   Kildau Horst F  JAN 8 -16 21,0  
    102   Quint Robert F  JAN 8 -16 22,0  
    103   Franz Sebastian K  1DCK 8 -17 23,0  
    104   Scholten Markus WESDDRN 8 -18 19,0  
    105   Wimmelmann Karin BS 1DDC 8 -18 21,0  
    106   Beinlich Alfred LG FLLG 8 -19 21,5  
    107   Mölders Tanja MO K92 8 -23 17,0  
    108   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 8 -26 17,0  
    109   von Campe Martin H  MAZO 8 -26 17,5  
    110   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 8 -26 21,0  
    111   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU 8 -27 18,5  
    112   Lind Hans-Dieter DU ZHN 8 -27 23,0  
    113   Lühert Kerstin H  MAZO 8 -29 19,5  
    114   Behrens Rolf BS CBDF 8 -30 22,0  
    114   Markov Olivera B  FUEX 8 -30 22,0  
    116   Cremer Erika AC DCC 8 -34 21,5  
    117   Verbeet Frank WESDDRN 8 -36 20,5  
    118   Zedler Heinz BS 1DDC 8 -38 23,5  
    119   Oßmer Petra HB EBDC 8 -39 19,0  
    120   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen NOMBAZ 8 -40 20,0  
    121   Romahn Christian WESDDRN 8 -40 21,0  
    122   Bruns Frank WESDDRN 8 -40 23,0  
    123   Krist Elke DA JA80 8 -41 22,0  
    123   Weidmann Claudia M  WB 8 -41 22,0  
    125   Blosen Andrea DU ZHN 8 -42 20,5  
    126   von Senkowski Johannes M  DDul 8 -42 23,0  
    127   Besier Petra MZ DR 8 -43 22,0  
    128   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 8 -45 21,5  
    129   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 8 -46 23,0  
    130   Maaß Eckhard M  DDul 8 -47 19,0  
    131   Dräger Jürgen DU ZHN 8 -47 20,0  
    132   Crulci Anette BN FuRh 8 -47 21,0  
    133   Quade Olaf K  1DCK 8 -48 19,0  
    134   Blosen Detlef DU ZHN 8 -50 21,0  
    134   Sander Bernd GF Hank 8 -50 21,0  
    136   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 8 -50 23,0  
    137   Kwitt Maren LG FLLG 8 -52 23,0  
    138   Koch Josef K  1DCK 8 -56 20,0  
    139   Hartleib Bodo HBS1HDV 8 -56 21,0  
    140   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 8 -58 23,0  
    141   Hake Hartwig BS NON 8 -59 22,0  
    142   Hegewald Wilfried SU MOBU 8 -60 21,0  
    143   Schlenker Rainer BS 1DDC 8 -61 23,0  
    144   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 8 -63 22,0  
    145   Wolf Andreas HBS1HDV 8 -65 24,0  
    146   Lührs Peter LG LüLü 8 -67 21,0  
    147   Brickwedde Wolfgang HH FuBu 8 -68 21,5  
    148   Hartel Michael S  JUNK 8 -68 23,0  
    149   Hegewald Maren SU MOBU 8 -69 21,0  
    150   Hammes Alf F  SGCB 8 -70 23,5  
    151   Berger Thomas BS CBDF 8 -72 22,0  
    152   Dörr Linda LG LüLü 8 -72 23,0  
    153   Schwenzer Marcel S  JUNK 8 -72 24,0  
    154   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 8 -74 22,0  
    155   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 8 -74 25,0  
    156   Koch Detlev B  BÄR 8 -75 22,0  
    157   Aprath Ralph K  1DCK 8 -77 24,0  
    158   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK 8 -83 24,0  
    159   Diehl Beatrix KS FUKS 8 -90 24,0  
    160   Willmann Thomas MO K92 8 -98 22,5  
    161   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 8 -98 23,0  
    162   Hantschel Sascha BOTDKC 8 -99 22,5  
    163   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 8 -100 23,0  
    164   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 8 -100 23,5  
    165   Zeimer Claudia GÖ TTER 8 -101 23,5  
    166   Gingter Jörn M  DDul 8 -102 22,5  
    167   Pfleger Gerald HH HDHH 8 -111 24,0  
    168   Baron-Lorgi Gudrun HB EBDC 8 -117 24,5  
    169   Kutzsch Arno EE DIAL 8 -123 26,0  
    170   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 8 -145 26,0  
    171   Eggers Michael AC DCC 8 -146 24,0  
    172   Krieger Nadine F  BiFü 8 -155 24,5  
    173   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 8 -168 24,0  
    174   Meier Angelika CE CEFÜ 8 -180 25,0  
    175   Topp Arne LG FLLG 8 -217 25,5  
    176   Busch Sigrid AC DCC 8 -218 27,5  
                   
            Summen 1.408 0 3.520,0